<< Lot 8 - GIUDIZIO ...   Lot 10 - SAN MICHELE ... >>

Lot 9 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
6.000,00/7.000,00 €
Starting price:
2.500,00 EUR
Current bid:
2.700,00 EUR

MADRE DI DIO DELLA DEESIS - F. del XVII sec. Mosca - 30,7x26,5
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET