<< Lot 7 - CROCIFISSIONE ...   Lot 9 - MADRE DI DIO ... >>

Lot 8 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
60.000,00/70.000,00 €
Starting price:
40.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

GIUDIZIO UNIVERSALE - f. XVIII sec. 'Jaroslavl'? - 78,9x65,5
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET