<< Lot 5 - MADRE DI DIO ...   Lot 7 - CROCIFISSIONE ... >>

Lot 6 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
6.000,00/7.000,00 €
Starting price:
3.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

NASCITA DELLA VERGINE - F. del XVIII sec. 'JAROSLAVL' - 35,5x29
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET