Lot 30 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
4.000,00/5.000,00 €
Starting price:
1.200,00 EUR
Current bid:
1.300,00 EUR

CROCIFISSIONE - XVIII sec. - 50,5 x 43
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET