<< Lot 27 - TRINITÀ NUOVO ...   Lot 29 - SAN GIORGIO ... >>

Lot 28 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
3.000,00/4.000,00 €
Starting price:
1.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

BATTESIMO DI CRISTO - XVIII sec. - 33,5 x 27,5
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET