<< Lot 26 - CALENDARIO - ...   Lot 28 - BATTESIMO DI ... >>

Lot 27 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
3.000,00/4.000,00 €
Starting price:
1.500,00 EUR
Current bid:
1.500,00 EUR

TRINITÀ NUOVO TESTAMENTO - XVIII secolo - 31 x 26,3
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET