<< Lot 17 - SAN METROFANE ...   Lot 19 - RESURREZIONE E ... >>

Lot 18 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
5.000,00/6.000,00 €
Starting price:
2.500,00 EUR
Current bid:
2.900,00 EUR

MADRE D DIO FONTE DI VITA - F. XVII Sec. Russia centrale - 31x26
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET