<< Lot 15 - DODICI FESTE - ...   Lot 17 - SAN METROFANE ... >>

Lot 16 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
9.000,00/10.000,00 €
Starting price:
4.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

MADRE DI DIO DI VLADIMIR - XVIII sec. Mosca - 46x37,5
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET