<< Lot 13 - NATALE - In. ...   Lot 15 - DODICI FESTE - ... >>

Lot 14 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
5.000,00/6.000,00 €
Starting price:
2.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

MADRE DI DIO "DEL ROVETO ARDENTE" - San Pietroburgo 1853 'riza in arg. dorato - orafo T Bogdanov - 28x22
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET