<< Lot 12 - CAPO DI SAN ...   Lot 14 - MADRE DI DIO ... >>

Lot 13 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
30.000,00/40.000,00 €
Starting price:
22.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
23.000,00 EUR

NATALE - In. XIX Sec. 'Russia Centro-Sett.- M'STERA - 69,5x78,5
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET