<< Lot 11 - ASCESA ...   Lot 13 - NATALE - In. ... >>

Lot 12 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
4.000,00/5.000,00 €
Starting price:
1.500,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

CAPO DI SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA - In. XIX Sec. 'Russia sud occidentale - 31,5x26,3
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET