<< Lot 10 - SAN MICHELE ...   Lot 12 - CAPO DI SAN ... >>

Lot 11 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
12.000,00/15.000,00 €
Starting price:
3.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

ASCESA INFUOCATA DEL PROFETA ELIA - fine XVII sec. 'Russia del nord - 71,5x57,5
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET