<< Lot 9 - MADRE DI DIO ...   Lot 11 - ASCESA ... >>

Lot 10 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
6.000,00/7.000,00 €
Starting price:
1.000,00 EUR
Current bid:
1.600,00 EUR

SAN MICHELE ARCANGELO - fine XVIII sec. 'Russia del nord - 54,5x35,5
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET