Lot 2 - RESURREZIONE E ... >>

Lot 1 - Russian Icons Auction

Estimate:
7.000,00/8.000,00 €
Starting price:
2.500,00 EUR
Current bid:
0,00 EUR

DEESIS CON 4 EVANGELISTI - XIX Sec. Mosca - 46x38,5
Buono stato di conservazione, minimi ritocchi e restauri conservativi

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Russian Icons Auction

Categories

Auction: Russian Icons Auction

Art - all auctions

Timetable

Pre-bidding - End
20 12 2020 15:00 CET

Live auction - Start
20 12 2020 15:00 CET